Stockists

WHERE TO PICK UP YOUR COPY OF WRIGHTS FARMING REGISTER

Available across the nation, the FREE Wrights Farming Register newspaper can be picked up from the following 500+ outlets.

Want to distribute Wrights Farming Register?
Help attract more dedicated farmers to your business by having FREE copies of Wrights Farming Register available. To take advantage of this FREE publication contact Paul Appleton @ paul.appleton@kelseymedia.co.uk or call 01507 499081

 

BEDFORDSHIRE
Browns Agricultural Machinery Co Ltd, Leighton Buzzard
P Tuckwell Ltd, Maulden, Bedford
PA Turney Ltd, Wrest Park, Silsoe

BERKSHIRE
Farol Ltd, Shefford Woodlands, Hungerford
Oakes Bros Ltd, East Isley, Newbury

BORDERS
WM Dodds Ltd, WM, Jedburgh
G Marshall (Tractors) Ltd, Charlesfield Industrial Estate, St. Boswells, Earlston
Thomas Sherriff & Company Ltd, Stow
Thomas Sherriff & Company Ltd, Leitholm, Coldstream
Lloyd Ltd, Kelso

BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
PA Turney Ltd, Woodway, Princes Risborough

CAMBRIDGESHIRE
Alexanders, 70c High Street, Huntingdon
N Hopkin Machinery, Coldham, Wisbech
Boston Crop Sprayers, Wisbech
Cambridge Farm Machinery, Hauxton, Cambridge
Collings Bros. Ltd, Potton Road, Abbotsley, Huntingdon
Fen Farm Supplies, Witcham, Ely
SR&CA Haylock, Castle Camps, Cambridge
Ben Burgess & Co Ltd, Ellington, Huntingdon
Ben Burgess & Co Ltd, Coates
Ernest Doe & Sons Ltd, Fulbourn
Ernest Doe & Sons Ltd, Ely, Littleport
Pecks Agritrac, Lisle Lane, Ely
G&J Peck Ltd, Ramsey St Mary

CHESHIRE
Frank R Marshall & Co, Chelford, Macclesfield
Bag Lane Holdings, Cuddington, Northwich
Wright Marshall, Beeston, Tarpoley
Agricultural Machinery (Nantwich) Ltd, Nantwich
Atkinson Tractors Ltd, Capenhurst Lane, Chester
Malpas Tractors Ltd, Middlewich Road, Holmes Chapel
Richard Campey Ltd, Marton, Macclesfield
Ripon Farm Services Ltd, Carlton, Stockton on Tees, Cleveland
Stamford Agricultural Services Ltd, Canalside, Tattenhall Road, Tattenhall

CO DURHAM
Lloyd Ltd, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland
J.G. Paxton & Sons Ltd, Abbey Road, Pity Me

CORNWALL
Cornish Tractor Club, Ladock, Truro
Cornwall Farm Machinery Ltd, Crowlas, Penzance
Kivells, Hallworthy, Camelford
Cornwall Farm Machinery Ltd, Ludgvan, Penzance
Smallridge Bros Ltd, Kelly Bray, Callington
Truro Farm Machinery, Mitchell, Truro
Truro Tractors Ltd, Chacewater, Truro
Truro Tractors Ltd, Treburley, Launceston
Truro Tractors Ltd, Trenant Ind. Est, Wadebridge

CUMBRIA
A1 Tractor Parts & Quad Centre, Scales, Wigton
PV Dobson, Kendall
Taylor & Braithwaite, Sandford, Appleby
Cumberland & Dumfriesshire Farmers’ Mart plc, Longtown, Carlisle
CT Hayton Ltd, Sandylands Road, Kendal
CT Hayton Ltd, Syke Park, Syke Road, Wigton
Henry Armer & Son, Ulverston
Henry Armer & Son, Greenodd
Frank Johnston (Tractors) Ltd, Rosehill Industrial Estate, Carlisle
Frank Johnston (Tractors) Ltd, Long Marton, Appleby
Lloyd Ltd, Kingstown Ind Estate, Carlisle
Lloyd Ltd, Penrith

DERBYSHIRE
AB Components Ltd, Manners Avenue, Manners Ind Est, Ilkeston, D
C Fearns Agricultural Engineer, Longnor, Buxton
Derby Market Auction, Chequers Road, Derby
G&R Pykett Ltd, Cotmanhay, Ilkeston
GR Leigh Farm Supplies, Fairfield , Buxton
G Wardmans Machinery, Tansley, Matlock
Milner Off Road, Hackney, Matlock
Old 20 Parts Company, Aston Lane, Shardlow
Rea Valley Tractors (Sudbury) Ltd, Draycott in the Clay, Sudbury
Hallmark Tractors Ltd, Sudbury, Ashbourne
Platts Harris Ltd, Darley Dale, Matlock

DEVON
Agri Break, Hemyock, Cullompton
Witheridge Garage, Normandsland, Tiverton
TML Machinery, Upton Pyne, Exeter
Cole Agricultural Engineers Ltd, Holsworthy Ind Estate, Holsworthy
Masons Kings, Chudleigh, Newton Abbot
Smallridge Bros Ltd, Tawstock, Barnstaple
Andrew Symons Ltd, Dobles Lane Ind Estate, Holsworthy
Andrew Symons Ltd, nr Pathfields Ind Estate, South Molton
CR Willcocks & Co Ltd, Old Newton Road, Newton Abbott
Francis Bugler Ltd, Gammons Hill, Kilmington, Axminster
James Pryce Tractors, Heathcoat Garage, Westexe North, Tiverton
James Pryce Tractors, Unit 4, North Aller, South Molton
Dayment & Skelton Ag Engineers, Wheat Park Estate, Blackawton

DORSET
SCATS Countrystores, Dorchester
C Smart Agricultural Services Ltd, Piddlehinton, Dorchester
C&O Tractors Ltd, Shaftesbury Lane, Blandford Forum
Francis Bugler Ltd, Broadwindsor Road, Beaminster
GCS Agricentre, Louds Mill, St. George’s Road, Dorchester
GCS Agricentre, Unit 6, Wincombe Business Park, Shaftesbury

EAST SUSSEX
Southeast Marts & Hailsham Market, Market Street, Hailsham
Burden Bros Agri Ltd, Pump Lane, Framfield
Haynes Agricultural Ltd, Easons Green, Framfield, Uckfield
Ernest Doe Power, Broyle House, Ringmer
Ernest Doe Power, The Foundry, Hurst Green

EAST YORKSHIRE
Ripon Farm Services Ltd, Ottringham, Hull
Robert D Webster Ltd, Howden, Goole
Easterby Trailers, Cottam, Driffield
Roger Webster Ltd, Howden, Goole
RBM Agricultural Ltd, Market Weighton
Farmstar Ltd, Becklands Park Industrial Estate, Market Weighton

ESSEX
DI’s Supplies, Margetting, Ingatestone
G&J Staines, Stock Road, Ingatestone
P Tuckwell Ltd, Ardleigh, Colchester
P Tuckwell Ltd, Great Dunmow
Ernest Doe & Sons Ltd, Maldon
Ernest Doe & Sons Ltd, Braintree
Ernest Doe & Sons Ltd, Colchester
Ernest Doe & Sons Ltd, Rochford
Ernest Doe Power, Fyfield, Ongar

GLOUCESTERSHIRE
JJ Farm Services, Winchcombe, Cheltenham
Royal Agricultural University, Stroud Road, Cirencester
Tallis Amos Group Ltd, Bibury, Cirencester
TH White Ltd, Andoversford, Cheltenham
TH White Ltd, Huntley, Gloucester
TH White Ltd, Tetbury, Knockdown
TH White Ltd, Toddington, Cheltenham
Cotswold Farm Machinery, Fosse Cross Industrial Estate, Fosse Cross, Cheltenham

HAMPSHIRE
R Hunt (Agricultural Engineers) Ltd, Chilbolton
R Hunt (Agricultural Engineers) Ltd, Bidden Road, North Warnborough
New Forest Farm Machinery Ltd, Blashford, Ringwood
Oakes Bros Ltd, Micheldever, Winchester
Mike Garwood Ltd, Shelleys Barn, Shelleys Lane, East Worldham, Alton

HEREFORDSHIRE
WE Wild & Co, Haigh Ind Est, Alton Road, Ross on Wye
SJH Machinery, Kington
Tallis Amos Group Ltd, Leominster
Ravenhill Ltd, Hereford
Teme Valley Tractors Ltd, Wigmore, Leominster
L. Evans & Son (Hereford) Ltd, Crown House, Canon Pyon, Hereford

HERTFORDSHIRE
Commercial Vehicle Auctions Ltd, Hemel Hempstead
P Tuckwell Ltd, Cromer, Stevenage
Ernest Doe & Sons Ltd, Stevenage, Benington

ISLE OF MAN
JDW Engineering Ltd, Glenvine, Isle of Man

ISLE OF WIGHT
R Hunt (Agricultural Engineers) Ltd, Rookley, Ventnor
C&O Tractors Ltd, Long Lane, Newport
Mike Garwood Ltd, 27 Daish Way, Newport

KENT
Bell Agricultural Ltd, Ivychurch, Romney Marsh
Burden Bros Agri Ltd, Church Lane, Stockbury
Haynes Agricultural Ltd, Seven Mile Lane, Borough Green
Haynes Agricultural Ltd, Old Surrenden Manor Road, Ashford
Ernest Doe Power, 83 Main Road, Sutton at Hone, Dartford
Haynes Agritec Ltd, St. Nicholas Court Farm, St Nicholas at Wade, Birchington

LANCASHIRE
Farm Serve Northwest, Green Haworth, Accrington
Clitheroe Auctions, Clitheroe
Cornthwaite Agricultural Ltd, Bispham Green, Ormskirk
Cornthwaite (Farm Machinery) Ltd, Nateby, Preston
J&S Lewis Ltd, Butts Street, Leigh
F.R. Sharrock Ltd, 91 Mossy Lea Road, Wrightington, Wigan
JG Paxton & Sons Ltd, Green Smithy, Bentham, Lancaster
Metcalf Agricultural Engineers, Little Elmridge, Preston

LEICESTERSHIRE
Bob Gerard Ltd, Great Glen, Leicester
Cooks (Midlands) Ltd, Stanton under Bardon
Wharf Farm, Hinckley
RES Tractor Service, Harby, Melton Mowbray
Sharnford Tractors Ltd, Frolesworth, Lutterworth
Welland Valley Feeds, Market Haborough
Farol Ltd, 353-355 Coventry Road, Hinckley
Sharmans Agricultural Ltd, Leicester Road, Melton Mowbray
Hallmark Tractors Ltd, Ashby-de-la-zouch, Leicester

LINCOLNSHIRE
Avison Used Crop Sprayers, Woodhall Spa
Burdens Group, Sutterton, Boston
Chandlers Farm Equipment, Holbeach
Chandlers Farm Equipment, Belton, Grantham
Duckworth Landrover Boston, Kirton, Boston
E-Quip (Rasen) Ltd, Market Rasen
Fentons of Bourne Ltd, Thurlby, Bourne
Hargrave Agricultural, Holbech, Spalding
Househam Sprayers Ltd, Leadenham, Lincoln
Ian Houlgrave, Clover Road, Willoughby, Alford
John W Doubleday Ltd, Spalding
Lindum Waste Recovery, Saxilby Enterprise Park, Lincoln
Masons Auctioneers, Louth
RC Setchfield Ltd, Londonthorpe Road, Grantham
S&K Sprayers & Spreaders, Alford
Sprayer Spares, Metheringham, Lincoln
University of Lincoln, Riseholme Park, Lincoln
Willow Farm Machinery, Ludford, Market Rasen
Abbey Parks Farm Shop, East Heckington, Boston
Dejex Supplies Ltd, Donington, Spalding
Mole Country Stores, Stamford
Supplies for Farmers, Fen Road, Spalding
Tong Peal Engineering Ltd, Spilsby
TRP Ltd, Enterprise Park, Sleaford
Westons Farm Supplies (Spalding) Ltd, Spalding
Witham Oil & Paint, Outer Circle Road, Lincoln
Vale Livestock, Hemingby Lane, Horncastle
JH&W Skinns, Walcott
Nick Young Tractor Parts, Moor Road, North Owersby, Market Rasen
James Fraser, Langrick Road, Coningsby
Erentek Ltd, Waddington, Lincoln
Doubleday (Swineshead), Swineshead
RBM Agricultural Ltd, Fairfield Industrial Estate, Louth
Sharmans Agricultural Ltd, Gonerby Moor, Grantham
Sharmans Agricultural Ltd, Easton on the Hill, Stamford
RBM Agricultural Ltd, Brigg
G&J Peck Ltd, Pinchbeck, Spalding
Lincolnshire Motors Ltd, Atherton Way, Brigg
Lyons of Gainsborough, Gainsborough
The Burdens Group Ltd, North Kyme, Lincoln
The Burdens Group Ltd, Wrangle, Boston
Bourne Tractors Ltd , Spalding Road, Bourne
Chandlers Farm Equipment, Spilsby
Chandlers Farm Equipment, Horncastle
G&J Peck, Mareham le Fen, Boston
Horstine, 1 Cow Lane, Upton, Gainsborough
JT Friskney, Horncastle
JT Friskney, Boardsides, Wyberton Fen, Boston
Lincolnshire Motors Ltd, Fairfield Industrial Estate, Louth
Louth Tractors, Fairfield Industrial Estate, Louth
Marsh Tractors, Sleaford
Peacock & Binnington, Louth
Portland Towing Centre, Tritton Road Trading Estate, Lincoln
Scotts Commercials, Lincoln
Sharmans, Gonerby Moor, Grantham
Spraycare, Woodhall Spa
Stamford Tractors, Wilsthorpe, Stamford
Thorpe Farm Machinery, Whisby, Lincoln
Rabtrak Ltd, Fulney Drove, Spalding
Shaun van den Bos, The Hill, Saxby-all-Saints, Brigg
WH Dale Ltd, Thornton Curtis, Ulceby
Farmstar Ltd, Bridge Street, Brigg
Louth Tractors, Fairfield Industrial Estate, Tattershall Way, Louth
Pecks Agritrac, Elsom Way, Warden Tree Park, Pinchbeck, Spalding
Pecks Agritrac, Main Street, Mareham le Fen, Boston

NORFOLK
Aylsham Farm Machinery, Dunkirk, Aylsham
B W Mack Machinery Ltd, Downham Market
Ben Burgess, Beeston, King’s Lynn
Nicholson Machinery, Southery, Downham Market
Darrow Farm Equestrian, Shelfanger Road, Diss
G&J Staines, Attleborough
PLG Farm Supplies, For Covert Road, Norwich
Mole Country Stores, Greens Road Ind Est, Dereham
Ben Burgess & Co Ltd, Martineau Lane, Norwich
Ben Burgess & Co Ltd, Dunkirk, Aylsham
Doubleday (Kings Lynn), Wiggenhall St Germans, King’s Lynn
Ernest Doe & Sons Ltd, Lyngate Ind Estate, North Walsham
Ernest Doe & Sons Ltd, Wymondham
Evergreen Tractors Ltd, King’s Lynn
Ernest Doe Power, 66 Holt Street, Fakenham

NORTH YORKSHIRE
C Hardy, Acomb, York
Craven Cattle Market, Skipton
Kilnwick Sprayers Ltd, Thorpe le Street, York
Ripon Farm Services, Ripon
Askham Bryan College, York
Bishop Burton College, Bishop Burton, Beverley
Brian Robinson Machinery Ltd, East Cowton, Northallerton
Brockhills of Yorkshire Ltd, Dalton, Thirsk
Browns Agricultural Machinery, Folkton, Scarborough
Carrs Billington Agriculture, Burtersett Road, Hawes
Gareth Taylor, Brandesburton, Driffield
Yorkshire Generators Ltd, Chapel Street, Thirsk
Yorkshire Handlers, Murton Lane, Murton, York
Agri-Equest Ltd, Dunnington, York
RBM Agricultural Ltd, York Road Trading Estate, Malton
Ripon Farm Services Ltd, Ripon
Ripon Farm Services Ltd, Islington, Tadcaster
Robert D Webster Ltd, Driffield
Russells Ltd, Eden House Road, Old Malton
Russells Ltd, Boroughbridge
Russells Ltd, Northallerton
JG Paxton & Sons Ltd, Finkills Way, Northallerton
J Wood & Son Ltd, 24 Dove Way, Kirby Mills, Kirkbymoorside

NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
Henry H Bletsoe & Son, High Street, Thrapston
Farol Ltd, Byfield, Daventry
Sharmans Agricultural Ltd, Pytchley, Kettering
PA Turney Ltd, Denington Estate, Wellingborough
Wappenham Livestock Collections, Astwell New Park Farm, Syresham, Brackley
Collings Bros. Ltd, Brigstock, Kettering

NORTHERN IRELAND
Spraysure Ltd, Downpatrick, Co Down
Agri-Power, Beragh, Sixmilecross, Co Tyrone
Johnston Gilpin & Co Ltd, Lisburn, County Down
Moore Ltd, Stephen W, Coleraine, Co Londonderry
Brian Keys Tractors Ltd, Dromore, Co. Omagh
Burke of Cornascriebe Ltd, Portadown, Craigavon
Cowan Bros (NI), Eglinton
R Kennedy & Co Ltd, Ballymena
R Kennedy & Co Ltd, Ballynahinch
Alexander Mills, 43 Main Street, Benburb, Co Tyrone
DA Forgie, Lisnakilly Farm, 16 Sea Coast Road, Limavady, Co Londonderry
Walmsley Tractors Ltd, 67 Manoo Road, Kesh, Co Fermanagh
Cowan Bros NI, 6 Michelin Road, Mallusk, Belfast, Co Antrim

NORTHUMBERLAND
Ancroft Tractors Ltd, Ramparts Business Park, Berwick upon Tweed
Alan Murray, Burnopfield, Newcastle upon Tyne
School of Agriculture, Food & Rural Development, Newcastle University, Newcastle upon Tyne
Everitt & Marshall Ltd, Hexham
Thomas Sherriff & Company Ltd, Unit 7 Lionheart Enterprise Park, Alnwick
Thomas Sherriff & Company Ltd, Berwick upon Tweed
Lloyd Ltd, Throckley, Newcastle upon Tyne
Lloyd Ltd, Alnwick
JG Paxton & Sons Ltd, Lionheart Enterprise Park, Alnwick

NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
Andrew Guest (Agricultural Engineers) Ltd, Cotham, Newark
B&B Tractors, Warsop Depot, Mansfield
Marshall Agric Eng, Papplewick
The Bridalway & Gauntlets Country Store, Dunham on Trent
Newark Cattle Market, Newark
Platts Harris (Newark), Tuxford, Newark
AK Elliott Farm Services, Gotham, Nottingham
Cobb’s Country Store, Darlton, Newark
Harkers Farm Shop, Clipston on the Wolds, nr Keyworth
Newark Showground, Newark-on-Trent
Fairview Farm Machinery, Ravenshead, Nottingham
RBM Agricultural Ltd, Retford
Farmstar Ltd, Hawton Lane, Balderton, Newark

OXFORDSHIRE
FN Pile & Sons, Warmington, Banbury
The Cattle Market, Thame
Farol Ltd, Milton Common, Thame
PA Turney Ltd, Bicester
PA Turney Ltd, Worcester Road Industrial Estate, Chipping Norton
Turney Agriforce, Lords Lane, Bicester

SCOTLAND
DKR Agricultural Services Ltd, Coulter, Biggar
Earnvale Tractors, Balbeggie
HRN Tractors Ltd, Turriff
HRN Tractors Ltd, Kinloss, Forres
HRN Tractors Ltd, Insch
HRN Tractors Ltd, Muir of Ord Industrial Estate, Muir of Ord
J&S Montgomery Ltd, Black Park Industrial Estate, Stranraer
J&S Montgomery Ltd, Lochwinnoch
Netherton Tractors Ltd, Finavon, Forfar
Netherton Tractors Ltd, Southfield Industrial Estate, Glenrothes
Thomas Sherriff & Company Ltd, Haddington
Agricar Ltd, Forfar
Agricar Ltd, Welton Road, Blairgowrie
Agricar Ltd, Stirling Agricultural Centre, Stirling
Agricar Ltd, Dundonald
Agricar Ltd, Laurencekirk
Agricar Ltd, Perth
Agricar Ltd (Sub-Dealer), Drumore
Agricar Ltd (Sub-Dealer), Kirkcolm, Stranraer
Bryson Tractors Ltd, Lanark
Fife Tractors Ltd, Cupar, Fife
Lloyd Ltd, Heathhall, Dumfries
Lothian Tractors Ltd, Tranent, Edinburgh
Lothian Tractors Ltd, East Mains Ind. Estate, Broxburn, Edinburgh
Ravenhill Ltd, Elgin, Moray
Ravenhill Ltd, Aberdeen
Ravenhill Ltd, Dingwall
Ravenhill Ltd, Maud
Ravenhill Ltd, Turriff
Robertsons Ltd, Kirkwall, Orkney
AM Phillip Agritech Ltd, The Ward,  Huntly
AM Phillip Agritech Ltd, Blackwood Way, Bankhead Industrial Estate, Glenrothes
AM Phillip Agritech Ltd, Muiryfaulds, Forfar
AM Phillip Agritech Ltd, Ardlaw, Fraserburgh
AM Phillip Agritech Ltd, Leanaig Road, Conan Bridge
AM Phillip Agritech Ltd, Ruthvenfield Way, Inveralmond Industrial Estate, Perth
Glenside Tractors Ltd, Millknowe Garage, Campbeltown
J&W Tait Ltd, Sparrowhawk Road, Hatston Industrial Estate, Kirkwall, Orkney
Ramsay & Jackson Ltd, Knowhead Works,  Mauchline
W&A Geddes Ltd, River Street, Wick, Caithness
W&A Geddes Ltd, Croft Bank Garage, Victoria Road, Brora, Sutherland
Wm WM Rose Ltd, Lamancha, West Linton
Wm WM Rose Ltd, Dunbar Road, East Linton
RC Dalgliesh, Glasselfield, Lockerbie

SHROPSHIRE
Barbers Auction LLP, Adderley Rd, Market Drayton
FH&J Alviti Ltd, Ashford Carbonell, Ludlow
Danagri-3S, Tasley, Bridgnorth
Rea Valley Tractors Ltd, Newport
Rea Valley Tractors Ltd, Sundorne, Shrewsbury
Ravenhill Ltd, Shrewsbury
Talbot Components, Unit 1 & 2 Talbot Way, Addersley Road Ind Est, Market Drayton
Pontesbury Tractors Ltd, Units 3&4, Malehurst Industrial Estate, Minsterley, Shrewsbury

SOMERSET
AP&SM Parris & Son, Sherford, Taunton
Affordable Farm Machinery (Somerset), Brompton Regis, Dulverton
Countrywide Stores, Wirral Park, Glastonbury
Bridgewater College, Cannington, Bridgewater
Masons Kings, Exebridge, Dulverton
C Smart Agricultural Services Ltd, Draycott Road, Cheddar
Hawkins Agri Ltd, Bridgwater
Francis Bugler Ltd, Marston Magna, Yeovil
White Pro-agri, Vallis Road, Frome

SOUTH YORKSHIRE
Farmstar Ltd, Marr, Doncaster
TA White & Sons, Wroot Road, Finningley, Doncaster
Commercial Vehicle Auctions Ltd, Doncaster
Moore Farm Services Ltd, Harworth, Doncaster
David Wheelhouse, Fishlake, Doncaster
Russells Ltd, Selby Road, Eggborough

STAFFORDSHIRE
B&B Tractors, Fauld, Tutbury
Croft Farm Shop, Wood End, Lichfield
David Eaton Tractors, Fradswell, Stafford
North Staffs ATV, Swynnerton, Stone
Bagshaws, Uttoxeter
Mole Country Stores, Fauld, Burton on Trent
G&SJ Johnson Ltd, Park Hall Farm, Adderley Road, Cheadle
G&SJ Johnson Ltd, Brookside Business Park, Cold Meece, Eccleshall

SUFFOLK
New Atlantic Country Superstore Ltd, Earsham, Bungay
MDT, Saxmundham Road, Framlingham
Clarke & Simpson, Framlingham
Farmpart Centres, Haverhill
Mole Country Stores, Bury St Edmunds
Lacy Scott & Knight, Stowmarket
Landquip Ltd, Fressingfield
Ben Burgess & Co Ltd, Exning, Newmarket
P Tuckwell Ltd, Worlingworth, Woodbridge
Ernest Doe & Sons Ltd, Marlesford, Woodbridge
Ernest Doe Power, Cornard Road, Sudbury
Ernest Doe Power, Broadwater Road, Framlingham, Woodbridge

SURREY
Ernest Doe Power, Portsmouth Road, Esher

WALES
Arwell’s Agri Services, Harford, Llanwrda
Weston Farm Services, Ludlow Road, Knighton
David Evans Agricultural Ltd, Barry
Mona Tractor Company Ltd, Denbigh Road, Ruthin
Mona Tractor Company Ltd, Llangefni, Anglesey
Rea Valley Tractors Ltd, Welshpool
Smithfield Tractors (Builth Wells) Ltd, Builth Wells
Frank Sutton Ltd, Monmouth Road, Raglan
Frank Sutton Ltd, Pencoed, Bridgend
Tallis Amos Group Ltd, Narberth
Gwili Jones, Lampeter
Gwili Jones, Carmarthen
JE Lawrence & Son Ltd, Clarbeston Road, Wales
JG Plant Ltd, Bridgend
Malpas Tractors Ltd, Clywedog Road, Wrexham
Malpas Tractors Ltd, Bryn Gwyrdd, Colomendy Ind Est, Wales
Menai Tractors Ltd, Caernarfon, Gwynedd
T Alun Jones & Son , Dryslwyn, Carmarthen
Teme Valley Tractors Ltd, Knighton
Teme Valley Tractors Ltd, Welshpool
A&M Engineering, Blewgyd, St Clears, Carmarthen
A&M Engineering, Unit 10, Vale Business Park, Cowbridge
M-Trac Cymru, Bryncir Garage, Bryncir, Garndolbenmaen

WARWICKSHIRE
Banbury Farm & General Supplies, Banbury Road, Burton Dassett, Southam
Mr Chris Clack, Leamington Spa
Rugby Farmers Market, Stoneleigh Park, Kenilworth, Rugby
Stratford Livestock Auctions, Clifford Chambers, Stratford upon Avon
Startin Tractors Ltd, Atherstone
Murley Agricultural Supplies Ltd, Warwick
The Compact Tractor Centre Ltd, Bidford upon Avon
James Green Farm Machinery Ltd, Brookfields Farm, Haye Lane, Mappleborough Green, Studley

WEST MIDLANDS
Beacon Farm Shop, Barr Beacon, Great Barr
DAI Leisure Pursuits Ltd, Hurst Lane, Brierley Hill
Hereford & Worcester Shooting Ground, Tardebigge, Redditch
Johnson Bros, Barr Beacon, Aldridge, Walsall
North Worcester Equestrian Centre, Bell Heath, Romsey
The Hungry Horse, Nocton Lane, Earlswood
The Hungry Horse, Weeford Road, Sutton Coldfield
Bowie Lockwood Structures, Binley, Coventry
Derwent Trading International Ltd, Tettenhall, Wolverhampton
Griff Chains Limited , Dudley Wood, Dudley
Targetszone, 247 Causeway Green Road, Oldbury

WEST SUSSEX
Farol Ltd, Holmbush Industrial Estate, Midhurst
C&O Tractors Ltd, Selsey, Chichester
Oakes Bros Ltd, Broadbridge Heath, Horsham
Ernest Doe Power, Sovereign House, London Road, Albourne

WEST YORKSHIRE
Geoff Simpson – Farm Machinery, Walton, Wetherby
Ripon Farm Services Ltd, Kildwick, Keighley
Ripon Farm Services Ltd, Darrington, Pontefract
Townson Tractors Ltd, Skipton

WILTSHIRE
Batsford Timber Sawmill, Longleat, Warminster
Pitton Post Office, Pitton, Salisbury
C&O Tractors Ltd, Wilton, nr Salisbury
TH White Ltd, Devizes
TH White Ltd, Frome
TH White Ltd, Marlborough

WORCESTERSHIRE
Bentley & District Riding School, Studley
Keys Hills Poultry Farm, Wildmoor, Bromsgrove
Lloyds Garage, Sandy Lane, Stourport on Severn
Mrs S Jordan, Bromsgrove Road, Clent
Stourport Riding Centre, Stourport on Severn
Tallis Amos Group Ltd, Evesham
Murley Agricultural Supplies Ltd, Stourport on Severn